PickGround
Search leagues, matches, teams
Match details
Notifications
No notifications
PickGround

Menu

SportsPickster rankingStandings & resultsNotices

Sports · Leagues

Favorites

To change your favorites, or .

Trending posts

·Sparta Prague's +1 margin steadies a tight one-rank clash·Celtic trusts the rate lean over rankings·Market weight lines up behind three matches·Denver outranks Thunder yet gives 8.5 points·Lech Poznan hold firm at home, steady even conceding groundView all posts

Top 5 picksters

QuietViper55
+574.6%
EpicMaverick07
+445.8%
LivelyViper48
+414.4%
MightyOrca67
+251.3%
SturdyKeeper08
+241.5%
View full ranking

Point ranking

LIVE

Rebel Kyiv vs Lozova

Back to matches

Same league matches

UkraineDruha Liga · Today · Tomorrow

League table

UkraineDruha Liga · Karbon Cherkasy Division · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGDPtsLast 5
2Lozova9513116
3SC Poltava 210424114
4Trostyanets9342313
5SK Metalurh9333112
6Atlet Kiev8332412
7Rebel Kyiv8323011
8Oleksandriya 210244-210

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
PWelcome backLog in to see today's picks
or