PickGround
Search leagues, matches, teams
Match details
Notifications
No notifications
PickGround

Menu

SportsPickster rankingStandings & resultsNotices

Sports · Leagues

Favorites

To change your favorites, or .

Trending posts

·Cleveland's 2.5 margin is the safety net in a close game·Sparta Prague's +1 margin steadies a tight one-rank clash·Celtic trusts the rate lean over rankings·Market weight lines up behind three matches·Denver outranks Thunder yet gives 8.5 pointsView all posts

Top 5 picksters

QuietViper55
+452.4%
EpicMaverick07
+445.8%
LivelyViper48
+414.4%
DaringStriker07
+346.4%
MightyOrca67
+251.3%
View full ranking

Point ranking

LIVE

Omega-Tauras vs Plunges Olimpas

Back to matches
LithuaniaNKLFT
PluOme
1Q1623
2Q1826
3Q2121
4Q2723

Same league matches

LithuaniaNKL · Today · Tomorrow

League table

LithuaniaNKL · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Telsiai7700+1287
2Jurbarkas7700+1267
3Vytis VDU5401+244
6Omega-Tauras7502+495
7Silute6402+304
8Neptunas 27403+114
10Vilkaviskis6303-73
13Kedainiai BC7304-443
14Ukmerges Stekas7205-632
15Kretinga7106-641
16Mazeikiai7106-811
17Kauno Atletas6006-910
18Rytas 27007-980

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
PWelcome backLog in to see today's picks
or