PickGround
Search leagues, matches, teams
Match details
Notifications
No notifications
PickGround

Menu

SportsPickster rankingStandings & resultsNotices

Sports · Leagues

Favorites

To change your favorites, or .

Trending posts

·Cleveland's 2.5 margin is the safety net in a close game·Sparta Prague's +1 margin steadies a tight one-rank clash·Celtic trusts the rate lean over rankings·Market weight lines up behind three matches·Denver outranks Thunder yet gives 8.5 pointsView all posts

Top 5 picksters

QuietViper55
+452.4%
EpicMaverick07
+445.8%
LivelyViper48
+414.4%
DaringStriker07
+346.4%
MightyOrca67
+251.3%
View full ranking

Point ranking

LIVE

Celta W vs Zaragoza W

Back to matches
ZarCel
1Q1213
2Q1123
3Q1825
4Q1122

Same league matches

SpainLiga Femenina Women · Today · Tomorrow

League table

SpainLiga Femenina Women · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Zaragoza W4400+1258
3Valencia W4301+747
4Jairis W4301+467
7Estepona W4202+26
8Cadi La Seu W4202-176
9Ferrol W4202-336
10Estudiantes W4202-66
12Uni Girona W4103-155
13Leganes W4103-325
14Ensino W4103-645
15Araski W (Esp)4004-594
16Celta W4004-654

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
PWelcome backLog in to see today's picks
or