PickGround
Search leagues, matches, teams
Match details
Notifications
No notifications
PickGround

Menu

SportsPickster rankingStandings & resultsNotices

Sports · Leagues

Favorites

To change your favorites, or .

Trending posts

·Sparta Prague's +1 margin steadies a tight one-rank clash·Celtic trusts the rate lean over rankings·Market weight lines up behind three matches·Denver outranks Thunder yet gives 8.5 points·Lech Poznan hold firm at home, steady even conceding groundView all posts

Top 5 picksters

QuietViper55
+574.6%
EpicMaverick07
+445.8%
LivelyViper48
+414.4%
MightyOrca67
+251.3%
SturdyKeeper08
+241.5%
View full ranking

Point ranking

LIVE

Zielona Gora vs Levice

Back to matches
LevZie
1Q1720
2Q1111
3Q1716
4Q2627

Match result odds by source

3 sources · 1 closed
SourceZielona Gora winLevice win
Source D
1.30
3.32
Source B
1.28
3.56
Source AClosed
1.25
3.70

Odds movement by source

Open → latest · pre-match
72%
28%
Zielona Gora win · implied win chanceLevice win
Zielona Gora win1.30
1.30
―
Levice win3.32
3.32
―

Picksters who picked this match 3

GentlePhoenix41Gold
ROI +60.1% · Hit rate 25.0%
MarginZielona Gora -7.51.830 copies · View pick
SwiftRookie50Gold
ROI -53.6% · Hit rate 7.4%
TotalTotal above 169.51.830 copies · View pick
FiercePilot96
ROI — · Hit rate —
ResultZielona Gora win1.250 copies · View pick
See full pickster ranking

Same league matches

EuropeFIBA Europe Cup · Today · Tomorrow

League table

EuropeFIBA Europe Cup · Group A · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Trier3300+576
2Promitheas3201+255
3Trepca (Kos)3201+45
4Opava (Cze)3102+254
5Split (Cro)3102-234
6Batumi3003-883

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
PWelcome backLog in to see today's picks
or