PickGround
Search leagues, matches, teams
Match details
Notifications
No notifications
PickGround

Menu

SportsPickster rankingStandings & resultsNotices

Sports · Leagues

Favorites

To change your favorites, or .

Trending posts

·Sparta Prague's +1 margin steadies a tight one-rank clash·Celtic trusts the rate lean over rankings·Market weight lines up behind three matches·Denver outranks Thunder yet gives 8.5 points·Lech Poznan hold firm at home, steady even conceding groundView all posts

Top 5 picksters

QuietViper55
+452.4%
EpicMaverick07
+445.8%
LivelyViper48
+414.4%
DaringStriker07
+346.4%
MightyOrca67
+251.3%
View full ranking

Point ranking

LIVE

Gernika Bizkaia W vs Leganes W

Back to matches
LegGer
1Q2617
2Q1713
3Q2328
4Q1721

Same league matches

SpainLiga Femenina Women · Today · Tomorrow

League table

SpainLiga Femenina Women · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Zaragoza W4400+1258
3Valencia W4301+747
4Jairis W4301+467
7Estepona W4202+26
8Cadi La Seu W4202-176
9Ferrol W4202-336
10Estudiantes W4202-66
12Uni Girona W4103-155
13Leganes W4103-325
14Ensino W4103-645
15Araski W (Esp)4004-594
16Celta W4004-654

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
PWelcome backLog in to see today's picks
or