PickGround
Search leagues, matches, teams
Match details
Notifications
No notifications
PickGround

Menu

SportsPickster rankingStandings & resultsNotices

Sports · Leagues

Favorites

To change your favorites, or .

Trending posts

·Cleveland's 2.5 margin is the safety net in a close game·Sparta Prague's +1 margin steadies a tight one-rank clash·Celtic trusts the rate lean over rankings·Market weight lines up behind three matches·Denver outranks Thunder yet gives 8.5 pointsView all posts

Top 5 picksters

QuietViper55
+452.4%
EpicMaverick07
+445.8%
LivelyViper48
+414.4%
DaringStriker07
+346.4%
MightyOrca67
+251.3%
View full ranking

Point ranking

LIVE

Split vs Promitheas

Back to matches
EuropeFIBA Europe CupOct 28 17:00

FIBA Europe Cup: Split vs Promitheas kicks off Oct 28 17:00 UTC.

Promitheas season record #2 · 2W 1L

Same league matches

EuropeFIBA Europe Cup · Today · Tomorrow

League table

EuropeFIBA Europe Cup · Group A · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Trier3300+576
2Promitheas3201+255
3Trepca (Kos)3201+45
4Opava (Cze)3102+254
5Split (Cro)3102-234
6Batumi3003-883

Squads

Split
Squad not available
Promitheas
1?????????S ?p?st????
4COLEMANKENDAL
8?A???A??S???????S
9F???S???????????
10????S?????????S ?????
11EVANSSHANNON
12???????S ?????
15RALLISGIANNIS
16??????????S G??????
21Pericles Kouroupakis
25ARMSADONIS
26WILLIAMSNEW
29ANTETOKOUNMPOALEX
88POULOSDIMITRIS
98????????? ??????ta?
0PAPADOPOULOSPANAGIOTIS
0FALLOUNTIAGE
0DIPLAROSORESTIS
0DIPLAROSKOSTAS
0FOTEINAKISFOTIS
0MEGGOSKOSTAS
0OIKONOMIDISEUSTATHIOS
0VLACHOSNEKTARIOS
0PAPADATOSNIKOS
0ACHINIOTISGIANNIS

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
PWelcome backLog in to see today's picks
or