PickGround
Search leagues, matches, teams
Match details
Notifications
No notifications
PickGround

Menu

SportsPickster rankingStandings & resultsNotices

Sports · Leagues

Favorites

To change your favorites, or .

Trending posts

·KCC Egis -3.5, the market has leaned this way·Dallas holds +5.5 as the total stays under 228·Pelicans Hold With 4.5 Point Margin·Seattle counters market trend with home advantage·Washington gets 9.5 margin, total points expected lowView all posts

Top 5 picksters

SilentPhoenix64
+970.4%
ZestyJaguar53
+880.2%
ZestyHawk77
+389.0%
SilentComet91
+383.9%
BraveVoyager06
+293.2%
View full ranking

Point ranking

LIVE

Miami Heat vs Indiana Pacers

Back to matches
UsaNBAOct 31 00:00

NBA: Miami Heat vs Indiana Pacers kicks off Oct 31 00:00 UTC.

Miami Heat season record #12 · 1W 4L

Indiana Pacers season record #3 · 2W 3L

Same league matches

UsaNBA · Today · Tomorrow

League table

UsaNBA · NBA - Regular Season · Eastern Conference · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Detroit Pistons5401+3212
7Atlanta Hawks5203+256
11Orlando Magic4103-503
12Miami Heat5104-393
13Milwaukee Bucks5104-543
14Chicago Bulls5104-813
15Brooklyn Nets4004-390

Squads

Miami Heat
13Bam AdebayoC
7Giannis AntetokounmpoF
4Ryan ConwellG
24Tre DonaldsonG
0Simone FontecchioF
15Myron GardnerF
50Vladislav GoldinC
10Tim Hardaway Jr.G
16Keshad JohnsonF
5Nikola JovicF
9Pelle LarssonG
2Davion MitchellG
95Bobby PortisF
8Nick RichardsC
12Dru SmithG
11Klay ThompsonG
22Andrew WigginsF
Indiana Pacers
24Kobe BrownG
12Johnny FurphyG
0Tyrese HaliburtonG
32Jay HuffC
29Quenton JacksonG
9T.J. McConnellG
22Larry Nance Jr.F
2Andrew NembhardG
23Aaron NesmithG
10Kelly Oubre Jr.G
26Ben SheppardG
43Pascal SiakamF
18Jalen SlawsonF
3Braden SmithG
1Obi ToppinF
5Jarace WalkerF
40Ivica ZubacC

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
PWelcome backLog in to see today's picks
or