PickGround
Search leagues, matches, teams
Match details
Notifications
No notifications
PickGround

Menu

SportsPickster rankingStandings & resultsNotices

Sports · Leagues

Favorites

To change your favorites, or .

Trending posts

·Cleveland's 2.5 margin is the safety net in a close game·Sparta Prague's +1 margin steadies a tight one-rank clash·Celtic trusts the rate lean over rankings·Market weight lines up behind three matches·Denver outranks Thunder yet gives 8.5 pointsView all posts

Top 5 picksters

QuietViper55
+452.4%
EpicMaverick07
+445.8%
LivelyViper48
+414.4%
DaringStriker07
+346.4%
MightyOrca67
+251.3%
View full ranking

Point ranking

LIVE

Oostende vs Basquet Girona

Back to matches
BasOos
1Q1525
2Q1917
3Q1826
4Q2423

Match result odds by source

3 sources · best odds highlighted
SourceOostende winBasquet Girona win
Source A
2.72
1.40
Source D
2.62
1.45
Source B
2.82
1.43

Odds movement by source

Open → latest · pre-match
34%
66%
Oostende win · implied win chanceBasquet Girona win
Oostende win2.72
2.72
―
Basquet Girona win1.40
1.40
―

Same league matches

EuropeFIBA Europe Cup · Today · Tomorrow

League table

EuropeFIBA Europe Cup · Group A · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Trier3300+576
2Promitheas3201+255
3Trepca (Kos)3201+45
4Opava (Cze)3102+254
5Split (Cro)3102-234
6Batumi3003-883

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
PWelcome backLog in to see today's picks
or