PickGround
Search leagues, matches, teams
Match details
Notifications
No notifications
PickGround

Menu

SportsPickster rankingStandings & resultsNotices

Sports · Leagues

Favorites

To change your favorites, or .

Trending posts

·KCC Egis -3.5, the market has leaned this way·Dallas holds +5.5 as the total stays under 228·Pelicans Hold With 4.5 Point Margin·Seattle counters market trend with home advantage·Washington gets 9.5 margin, total points expected lowView all posts

Top 5 picksters

SilentPhoenix64
+970.4%
ZestyJaguar53
+880.2%
ZestyHawk77
+389.0%
SilentComet91
+383.9%
BraveVoyager06
+293.2%
View full ranking

Point ranking

LIVE

Charlotte Hornets vs Detroit Pistons

Back to matches
UsaNBANov 3 00:30

NBA: Charlotte Hornets vs Detroit Pistons kicks off Nov 3 00:30 UTC.

Charlotte Hornets season record #6 · 3W 2L

Detroit Pistons season record #1 · 4W 1L

Same league matches

UsaNBA · Today · Tomorrow

League table

UsaNBA · NBA - Regular Season · Eastern Conference · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Detroit Pistons5401+3212
7Atlanta Hawks5203+256
11Orlando Magic4103-503
12Miami Heat5104-393
13Milwaukee Bucks5104-543
14Chicago Bulls5104-813
15Brooklyn Nets4004-390

Squads

Charlotte Hornets
8Grayson AllenG
5Christian AndersonG
18Kylan BoswellG
14Moussa DiabateF
16PJ HallC
4Sion JamesG
11Ryan KalkbrennerC
7Kon KnueppelG
33Liam McNeeleyG
24Brandon MillerF
0Royce O'NealeF
0Naz ReidC
31Tidjane SalaunF
17Dennis SchroderG
22Hannes SteinbachF
3Coby WhiteG
2Grant WilliamsF
Detroit Pistons
20John CollinsF
2Cade CunninghamG
0Jalen DurenC
31Javonte GreenG
94Elijah HarklessG
5Ronald Holland IIF
27Kevin HuerterG
24Daniss JenkinsG
17Isaiah JoeG
13Isaac JonesC
8Chaz LanierG
23Ebuka OkorieG
34Ugonna OnyensoC
12Taurean PrinceF
7Paul ReedF
55Duncan RobinsonF
35Tolu SmithF
9Ausar ThompsonG

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
PWelcome backLog in to see today's picks
or