PickGround
Search leagues, matches, teams
Match details
Notifications
No notifications
PickGround

Menu

SportsPickster rankingStandings & resultsNotices

Sports · Leagues

Favorites

To change your favorites, or .

Trending posts

·KCC Egis -3.5, the market has leaned this way·Dallas holds +5.5 as the total stays under 228·Pelicans Hold With 4.5 Point Margin·Seattle counters market trend with home advantage·Washington gets 9.5 margin, total points expected lowView all posts

Top 5 picksters

SilentPhoenix64
+970.4%
ZestyJaguar53
+880.2%
ZestyHawk77
+389.0%
SilentComet91
+383.9%
BraveVoyager06
+293.2%
View full ranking

Point ranking

LIVE

Orlando Magic vs Washington Wizards

Back to matches
UsaNBANov 3 00:30

NBA: Orlando Magic vs Washington Wizards kicks off Nov 3 00:30 UTC.

Orlando Magic season record #11 · 1W 3L

Washington Wizards season record #10 · 2W 3L

Same league matches

UsaNBA · Today · Tomorrow

League table

UsaNBA · NBA - Regular Season · Eastern Conference · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Detroit Pistons5401+3212
7Atlanta Hawks5203+256
11Orlando Magic4103-503
12Miami Heat5104-393
13Milwaukee Bucks5104-543
14Chicago Bulls5104-813
15Brooklyn Nets4004-390

Squads

Orlando Magic
5Paolo BancheroF
3Desmond BaneG
35Goga BitadzeC
0Anthony BlackG
8Jamal CainF
2Jevon CarterG
34Wendell Carter Jr.C
14Colin CastletonC
23Tristan da SilvaF
1Jonathan IsaacF
30Alex MoralesG
25Izaiyah NelsonF
93Noah PendaF
11Jase RichardsonG
4Jalen SuggsG
9Nikola VucevicC
22Franz WagnerF
Washington Wizards
8Deandre AytonC
26Reece BeekmanG
7Bub CarringtonG
9Justin ChampagnieF
0Bilal CoulibalyG
23Anthony DavisF
4AJ DybantsaF
18Kyshawn GeorgeF
16Anthony GillF
12Tre JohnsonG
1Tre MannG
22Khris MiddletonF
34Felix OkparaF
27Will RileyG
20Alex SarrC
0Tristan VukcevicF
5Jamir WatkinsG
3Trae YoungG

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
PWelcome backLog in to see today's picks
or